Downley 5K Run

Male Runners

First name Last name Gender Number Overall Position Time Positon
Trevor Hunter Male 49 1 00:19:25 1
Russell Tapping Male 73 2 00:19:50 2
Dave Wallace Male 4 3 00:20:18 3
Freddie Nicholls Male 42 4 00:20:30 4
Levi Summers Male 115 5 00:21:04 5
Jo Burton Male 107 6 00:21:24 6
Barney Whhitfield Male 32 7 00:21:44 7
Niel Rawlinson Male 22 8 00:22:02 8
Hamish Smith Male 62 9 00:22:05 9
Thomas Harvey Male 57 10 00:22:07 10
Daniel Hatton Male 103 11 00:22:27 11
Paul Palmer Male 112 12 00:22:31 12
Chris Faulkner Male 45 13 00:23:27 13
Jamie Bowden Male 23 14 00:23:37 14
Harry Walden Male 84 15 00:23:51 15
Matthew Nixon Male 21 16 00:23:54 16
Chris Nicholls Male 44 17 00:24:01 17
Lawrence Summers Male 94 18 00:24:33 18
Oliver  Mutch Male 18 19 00:24:50 19
Ben Summercale Male 123 21 00:25:00 20
Adam Baker Male 36 26 00:25:26 21
Graeme Mccolm Male 63 28 00:25:31 22
Marcus Baker Male 35 33 00:25:58 23
Llwyd Thomas Male 87 34 00:26:19 24
Mathew  Kendall Male 71 35 00:26:32 25
Joe Hansford Male 100 36 00:26:40 26
Liam Mcclenaghan Male 37 37 00:26:43 27
Phil  Slater Male 54 38 00:26:47 28
Leo Hartley Male 50 41 00:27:20 29
Richard Cliff Male 40 42 00:27:29 30
James Hooper Male 88 43 00:27:32 31
John Munoz Male 24 45 00:27:54 32
Phil Howell Male 56 49 00:28:38 33
Matthew Clarke Male 11 50 00:28:42 34
Phil Smith Male 25 52 00:28:51 35
Ben Parkinson Male 98 54 00:28:53 36
Jon Harvey Male 59 56 00:29:04 37
Ben Yearwood Male 74 60 00:29:32 38
Ben Priestly  Male 39 61 00:29:45 39
Harry Wilson Male 82 64 00:30:27 40
Sam  Baker Male 38 70 00:30:52 41
Daniel Smith Male 27 75 00:32:30 42
Darren Wilson Male 104 80 00:34:24 43
Carlos Pinto Male 41 82 00:35:01 44
Ben Wilson Male 83 83 00:35:10 45
Aditya Sachdeva Male 125 84 00:35:37 46
Fraser Campbell Male 61 89 00:36:45 47
Douglas Catarino Male 9 91 00:36:59 48
Rajeen Sachdeva Male 124 102 00:37:38 49
Roy Hansford Male 102 106 00:39:00 50
Mike Morgan Male 43 107 00:39:09 51
Ian Baker Male 53 109 00:40:13 52
Julian Simmerman Male 106 113 00:41:12 53
Hans Blaas Male 2 122 00:48:17 54

Female Runners

First name Last name Gender Number Overall Position Time Positon
Lyndsay  Markham Female 55 22 00:25:12 1
Sally Grimm Female 3 31 00:25:47 2
Brie Tustin Female 17 32 00:25:50 3
Josie Brown Female 28 44 00:27:38 4
Natasha Thompson Female 76 47 00:28:14 5
Jennifer Sears Female 113 46 00:28:14 6
Helen Priest Female 67 51 00:28:50 7
Rebecca  Houghton Female 93 55 00:28:56 8
Damaris Daniels Female 85 59 00:29:18 9
Ann Davidson Female 48 62 00:29:50 10
Carly Wheeliker Female 16 63 00:29:53 11
Hayley  Kendall-Berry Female 72 68 00:30:40 12
Rachel Dickenson Female 12 71 00:31:12 13
Kirstie  De Groot Female 118 73 00:31:21 14
Fran Harvey Female 58 74 00:32:13 15
Joanne Edmonds Female 5 77 00:33:20 16
Jane Gilbert Female 31 79 00:33:33 17
Emily Smith Female 26 81 00:34:36 18
Elizabeth Galloway Female 121 85 00:35:52 19
Katia Pura-Catarino Female 7 90 00:36:58 20
Rachall Parkinson Female 99 92 00:37:00 21
Jocelyn Waite Female 122 93 00:37:14 22
Sally  Pettitt Female 96 94 00:37:15 23
Danielle Pettit Female 97 95 00:37:15 24
Clare Summers Female 95 98 00:37:30 25
Anna Summers Female 114 99 00:37:30 26
Michelle  Cruise Female 14 103 00:38:27 27
Danielle Lennon Female 15 104 00:38:27 28
Kirsten Mcdougal-Hutchins Female 81 105 00:38:59 29
Tanya Ludlow Female 90 111 00:40:15 30
Sonia Workman Female 89 112 00:40:21 31
Caroline Simmerman Female 105 114 00:41:18 32
Pearl  Parveen Female 79 115 00:43:53 33
Evette Sub?  Hansford? Female 101 117 00:46:54 34
Kate Baker Female 52 118 00:46:56 35
Jenney Phillips Female 33 119 00:48:04 36
Tanya Malpass Female 34 120 00:48:04 37
S Parveen Female 78 124 00:52:26 38
V-Prasad Female 126 125 01:15:54 39
Aarohi V-Prasad Female 127 126 01:15:54 40
Kim Warren Female 6 Dnf    

Junior Male Runners

First name Last name Gender Number Overall Position Time Positon
Thomas Coker Junior Male 29 20 00:24:56 1
Ted Lock Junior Male 120 23 00:25:18 2
Archie Mcdougal Junior Male 65 24 00:25:21 3
Gus  Kendall Junior Male 70 25 00:25:22 4
Theo Dickenson Junior Male 13 27 00:25:29 5
Jack Harvey Junior Male 66 30 00:25:35 6
Archie Burton Junior Male 108 40 00:26:59 7
Levi Simmons  Junior Male 69 48 00:28:32 8
Lochlan Warkupp Junior Male 86 65 00:30:28 9
Finley Clarke Junior Male 111 66 00:30:33 10
Harry  Coker Junior Male 30 67 00:30:36 11
Alfie Randall Junior Male 10 69 00:30:52 12
William Parkinson Junior Male 19 86 00:36:03 13
John Mcdougal Junior Male 64 87 00:36:11 14
Jessie  Campbell Junior Male 60 88 00:36:44 15
Sneh Parveen Junior Male 77 116 00:43:54 16

Junior Female Runners

First name Last name Gender Number Overall Position Time Positon
Ali Powell Junior Female 47 29 00:25:35 1
Libby Sutton Junior Female 109 39 00:26:51 2
Amelia  Parkinson Junior Female 20 53 00:28:52 3
Poppy  Priest Junior Female 68 57 00:29:05 4
Francine Clarke Junior Female 110 58 00:29:06 5
Beatrix De Groote Junior Female 119 72 00:31:20 6
Naomi Hartley Junior Female 51 76 00:32:45 7
Lormie Faulkner Junior Female 46 78 00:33:25 8
Eloisa Pura-Catarino Junior Female 8 96 00:37:18 9
Lilly Thompson Junior Female 75 97 00:37:19 10
Elizabeth Michael-Phillips Junior Female 116 100 00:37:32 11
Florence Michael-Phillips Junior Female 117 101 00:37:35 12
Amee  Mann Junior Female 92 108 00:39:25 13
Millie Ludlow Junior Female 91 110 00:40:14 14
Alex Blaas Junior Female 1 121 00:48:15 15
Ananya Parveen Junior Female 80 123 00:52:24 16
Shayna V-Prasad Junior Female 128 127 01:15:54 17